● 高校 ・ 一般男子の部(39歳以下)
着順 | 名 前 | 年齢 | 市町村名 | タイム | ゼッケン ナンバー |
1 | 市川 友昭 | 31 | 五所川原市 | 37分42秒 | 212 |
2 | 吉田 匡克 | 30 | つがる市 | 38分24秒 | 213 |
3 | 阿部 丈亮 | 34 | 深浦町 | 38分47秒 | 217 |
4 | 太田 裕成 | 34 | 五所川原市 | 39分20秒 | 216 |
5 | 伊藤 啓明 | 16 | 五所川原市 | 39分44秒 | 201 |
6 | 松橋 拓己 | 34 | つがる市 | 40分21秒 | 205 |
7 | 乳井 大輔 | 19 | つがる市 | 41分22秒 | 206 |
8 | 北川 大助 | 32 | 五所川原市 | 43分52秒 | 211 |
9 | 小保内 賢二 | 23 | 六戸町 | 44分01秒 | 218 |
10 | 三上 博志 | 27 | 弘前市 | 45分05秒 | 210 |
11 | Matthew Inglis | 32 | つがる市 | 45分32秒 | 209 |
12 | 岩川 竜弥 | 33 | つがる市 | 47分37秒 | 219 |
13 | 木村 忍 | 32 | 五所川原市 | 48分59秒 | 214 |
14 | 齊藤 慎也 | 35 | 弘前市 | 49分45秒 | 203 |
15 | 白川 晃嗣 | 31 | 青森市 | 50分08秒 | 220 |
16 | 成田 佳政 | 33 | つがる市 | 50分15秒 | 202 |
17 | 久田 良太 | 22 | つがる市 | 50分28秒 | 222 |
18 | 原田 和幸 | 36 | 青森市 | 53分03秒 | 215 |
19 | 今 照善 | 28 | 五所川原市 | 56分32秒 | 221 |
● 一般男子の部(40歳以上)
着順 | 名 前 | 年齢 | 市町村名 | タイム | ゼッケン ナンバー |
1 | 斉藤 大祐 | 40 | 弘前市 | 35分47秒 | 247 |
2 | 奈良 道明 | 45 | 弘前市 | 37分00秒 | 234 |
3 | 阿部 孝心 | 41 | 黒石市 | 38分12秒 | 244 |
4 | 小野 幸治 | 40 | 弘前市 | 38分35秒 | 235 |
5 | 葛西 武志 | 45 | 黒石市 | 38分52秒 | 229 |
6 | 外崎 誠 | 48 | 五所川原市 | 39分45秒 | 225 |
7 | 澤田 正明 | 51 | 青森市 | 40分45秒 | 233 |
8 | 小野 敬明 | 43 | 青森市 | 41分06秒 | 255 |
9 | 内山 宏 | 53 | 弘前市 | 43分41秒 | 227 |
10 | 奥瀬 康二 | 61 | 五所川原市 | 45分10秒 | 243 |
11 | 藤田 雅志 | 43 | 青森市 | 46分15秒 | 246 |
12 | 小山内 聖 | 42 | 弘前市 | 46分24秒 | 253 |
13 | 阿部 武喜 | 50 | 弘前市 | 46分47秒 | 237 |
14 | 高畠 誠 | 67 | 鹿部町 | 46分59秒 | 250 |
15 | 小野 正昭 | 49 | 深浦町 | 47分19秒 | 228 |
16 | 野呂 静穂 | 54 | つがる市 | 47分40秒 | 204 |
17 | 羽賀 毅彦 | 58 | 青森市 | 48分29秒 | 231 |
18 | 竹内 仁 | 43 | 弘前市 | 49分15秒 | 232 |
19 | 齋藤 弘幸 | 48 | 田舎館村 | 51分07秒 | 224 |
20 | 工藤 誠二 | 61 | 多摩市 | 51分32秒 | 230 |
21 | 安斎 弘 | 58 | つくばみらい市 | 51分34秒 | 242 |
22 | 石田 栄喜 | 67 | 弘前市 | 52分21秒 | 226 |
23 | 木村 洋志 | 55 | 五所川原市 | 52分55秒 | 249 |
24 | 鈴木 庸司 | 44 | 五所川原市 | 1時02分10秒 | 256 |
25 | 大田 英彦 | 47 | 青森市 | 1時03分40秒 | 238 |
26 | 谷口 隆一 | 51 | 船橋市 | 1時10分05秒 | 236 |
石塚 良一 | 71 | 印西市 | 1時10分05秒 | 241 | |
石塚 弘 | 64 | 野田市 | 1時10分05秒 | 240 |
● 高校 ・ 一般女子の部(39歳以下)
着順 | 名 前 | 年齢 | 市町村名 | タイム | ゼッケン ナンバー |
1 | 清水 友美 | 31 | 青森市 | 50分02秒 | 257 |
2 | 木村 幸子 | 33 | 五所川原市 | 50分11秒 | 258 |
● 一般女子の部(40歳以上)
着順 | 名 前 | 年齢 | 市町村名 | タイム | ゼッケン ナンバー |
1 | 伊藤 朝美 | 42 | 五所川原市 | 41分46秒 | 262 |
2 | 長谷川 雅子 | 49 | 青森市 | 43分40秒 | 266 |
3 | 大田 久美子 | 42 | 青森市 | 45分14秒 | 261 |
4 | 棟方 幸子 | 44 | 青森市 | 49分19秒 | 265 |
5 | 葛西 輝子 | 55 | 弘前市 | 49分44秒 | 264 |
6 | 岩田 亮子 | 61 | 五所川原市 | 54分38秒 | 259 |
7 | 澤田 智恵子 | 51 | 青森市 | 56分46秒 | 260 |